Current Winners

FFC #257

Top 3

1. Creations Personalized

2. Rutscht

3. Dawn Frost

 Winner



1. Fikreta- (Just Me Stamps)
2. Carole J.- (DigiStamps4Joy)


FFC #256

Top 3

1. Nick

2. Paper Beauty AK

3. My Creative Place

 Winner



1. Craftyhairlady- (LBBS)


FFC #255

Top 3

1. Patty Sue 2

2. Linda McEnery

3. Liliane Carvalho

 Winner


1. Hazel- (Oddball Art)


2. My Creative Place-(Morgans)


FFC #254

Top 3

1. Elizabeth H. 

2. Pam D. 

3. Sleigh Ride

 Winner


1. Crafty- (Cutting Cafe)



FFC #253

Top 3

1. Crafty

2. Cecilia Gunnarsson

3. Vivian Foo

 Winner


1. Joy- (Morgans ArtWorld)

2. Maryann Scrapbooking-(LBBS)


FFC #252

Top 3

1. Victoria R.

2. Christine Craig

3. Hazel

 Winner



1. Hazel- (Digital Delights)


FFC #251

Top 3

1. Yvonne 3D Card

2. Carole J.

3. Lisa F.

 Winner





1. Niki1- (Morgans ArtWorld)

2. Billie A.- (LBBS)


FFC #250

Top 3

1. Crea Astrid

2. Crafting with Creative M

3. Bonnie Garby

 Winner





1. Maxine D. - (Bugaboo)



FFC #249

Top 3

1. Bonnie Garby

2. CraftyHugs

3. Crafty

 Winner




1. Art with Yogi- (Digital Delights)


FFC #248

Top 3

1. Rutscht

2. Eva Scraps

3. Maria

 Winner




1. Eva Scraps- (LBBS)


FFC #247

Top 3

1. Barbara Bruder

2. Ma-Mi

3. Christmas Watch


 Winner



1. Vannessa- (Oddball Art)


FFC #246

Top 3

1. Gloria Shirr

2. Dorothy S.

3. Billie A.


 Winner



1. Art with Yogi- (LBBS)


FFC #245

Top 3

1. Crea Astrid

2. Donna Mundinger

3. NanaConnie


 Winner


1. Cards made by Beckie- (Paper Shelter)


FFC #244

Top 3

1. Decorate the Tree

2. Designs by Donna

3. Sherrie Scraps with Passion

 Winner


1. Glennis- (Lawn Fawn)



FFC #243

Top 3

1. KT Fit Kitty

2. Mindy Baxter

3. Pam D. 

 Winner


1. Mary Marsh- (Just ME Digis)

2. Crafty Hair Lady- (LBBS)


FFC #242

Top 3

1. Red Obession

2. Gale K.

3. Kim S. 

 Winner


1. Billie A.- (Cutting Cafe) 

2. Snowmen with Lighthouse- (DS4J)


FFC #241

Top 3

1. J. Atterbury Creations

2. Carole J.

3. Scrap-n-sew Granny

 Winner

1. Gail Scott


FFC #240

Top 3

1. Kt Fit Kitty

2. Margreet

3. Bonnie Garby

 Winner

1. My Creative Place- Sasayaki Glitter

2. Michelle Lancaster-Oddball Art


FFC #239

Top 3

1. Engelchen

2. Mel C.

3. Stampin with Meighan

 Winner

1. Aunty Sue's Craft Cavern


FFC #238

Top 3

1. Kt Fit Kitty

2. My Creative Place

3. Michelle Lancaster

 Winner


1. KT Fit Kitty



FFC #237

Top 3

1. Laurie

2. DB's Craft Passion

3. Ria

 Winner

1. Deonna- For the love of cardmaking


FFC #236

Top 3

1. Niki1

2. Gloria Shirr

3. Karen Ladd

 Winner



1. Jennifer Greco


FFC #235

Top 3

1. Lisa F.

2. Love to Color

3. Jackie C.

 Winner


1. Zora


FFC #234

Top 3

1. Karthikha

2. Crafty

3. Mindy Baxter


 Winner

1. Red Obsession Cards


FFC #233

Top 3

1. Janis Lewis

2. Donna Mundinger

3. My Creative Place


 Winner

1. Donna Mundinger


FFC #232

 Top 3

1. Mindy Baxter

2. Gale K.

3. Nat's Paper World 


  Winner


1. Cicci with the Pen


 



        


    

1 comment:

  1. Awesome! Just found out that i won #226. Thank you so much!

    ReplyDelete

Your lovely comments always put a smile on my face! I love reading each and every one! Thank you for stopping by~
Hugs,
~Jo~